Stats

Player stats 2018-19

Player
Apps
Starts
Sub on
Sub off
Mins
Goals
Assists
Yellow
Red
Ashton, Sheldon1010008740110
Batty, Emily11110010500000
Belding, Zoe11101010142300
Bethell, Chloe1110148781000
Burgin, Emily107326450000
Cahill, Emily1010150000
Cook, Olivia99008700000
Dodsworth, Holly53213160000
Edwards, Ashleigh54123481000
Gray, Chloe000000000
Hickingbotham, Aimee42221750000
Khan, Nadia75224711000
Marshall, Georgia1010009600000
Parkin, Ellie72513260000
Scholefield, Lois1010009600000
Smith, Kirsty1010520000
Todman, Imani62412710000
Trevillion, Isabella44012590000
Watkinson, Abby11110010500000
Whittle, Izzy1010009607000
Williams, Issy000000000
O'Brien, Steph1100560000