Stats

Player stats 2018-19

Player
Apps
Starts
Sub on
Sub off
Mins
Goals
Assists
Yellow
Red
Ashton, Sheldon66004840000
Batty, Emily77006600000
Belding, Zoe76106240100
Bethell, Chloe76125560000
Burgin, Emily63313170000
Cahill, Emily1010150000
Cook, Olivia55004800000
Dodsworth, Holly53213160000
Edwards, Ashleigh54123481000
Gray, Chloe000000000
Hickingbotham, Aimee32121590000
Khan, Nadia43102751000
Marshall, Georgia66005700000
Parkin, Ellie52312800000
Scholefield, Lois66005700000
Smith, Kirsty000000000
Todman, Imani52312510000
Trevillion, Isabella2200690000
Watkinson, Abby77006600000
Whittle, Izzy66005703000
Williams, Issy000000000
O'Brien, Steph1100560000